Train G554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G554 Travel Time 7h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-漯河西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 漯河西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1552Km
Arr. Time 13:29 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY675.5/US$99
Soft CNY1061.5/US$156
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G554 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G554 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:46 13:48 17m 52 US$6US$8
G554 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:05 14:08 36m 102 US$11US$15
G554 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:25 15:27 1h56m 479 US$37US$55
G554 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:00 16:02 2h31m 632 US$47US$72
G554 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:29 16:31 3h0m 757 US$54US$84
G554 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:49 16:54 3h20m 809 US$57US$89
G554 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 17:12 17:22 3h43m 886 US$62US$96
G554 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:43 17:49 4h14m 956 US$66US$103
G554 10 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 18:11 18:13 4h42m 1043 US$72US$111
G554 11 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 18:26 18:49 4h57m 1086 US$74US$116
G554 12 WuHan (武汉) 19:15 19:43 5h46m 1171 US$79US$123
G554 13 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 20:13 20:15 6h44m 1297 US$86US$134
G554 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:33 20:35 7h4m 1370 US$90US$140
G554 15 MingGangDong (明港东) 20:48 20:50 7h19m 1420 US$92US$145
G554 16 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:07 21:09 7h38m 1488 US$96US$151
G554 17 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 21:27 Final arrival 7h58m 1552 US$99US$156