Train G554 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G554 Travel Time 8h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-漯河西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 漯河西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1552Km
Arr. Time 13:27 Dep. Time 21:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY675.5/US$95
Soft CNY1061.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G554 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G554 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:45 13:47 18m 52 US$6US$8
G554 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:04 14:08 37m 102 US$10US$14
G554 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:25 15:27 1h58m 479 US$35US$53
G554 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:00 16:02 2h33m 632 US$45US$69
G554 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:44 16:52 3h17m 809 US$55US$85
G554 7 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 17:10 17:31 3h43m 886 US$60US$92
G554 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:51 17:53 4h24m 956 US$63US$98
G554 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:35 20:37 7h8m 1370 US$86US$135
G554 10 MingGangDong (明港东) 20:50 20:52 7h23m 1420 US$88US$139
G554 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:09 21:11 7h42m 1488 US$92US$144
G554 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 21:30 Final arrival 8h3m 1552 US$95US$150