Train G555 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G555 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1525Km
Arr. Time 12:57 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY605.5/US$89
Soft CNY931/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G555 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 12:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G555 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:04 14:06 1h7m 281 US$19US$30
G555 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:27 15:30 2h30m 693 US$45US$73
G555 4 HanKou (汉口) 17:20 17:25 4h23m 1233 US$76US$122
G555 5 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:00 18:02 5h3m 1316 US$80US$129
G555 6 JingZhou (荆州) 18:45 18:47 5h48m 1437 US$85US$132
G555 7 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 19:21 Final arrival 6h24m 1525 US$89US$137