Train G557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G557 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 17:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$73
Soft CNY832.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G557 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G557 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:19 12:22 1h12m 281 US$18US$29
G557 3 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:01 13:03 1h54m 456 US$29US$47
G557 4 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:33 13:41 2h26m 562 US$36US$57
G557 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:57 13:59 2h50m 626 US$40US$63
G557 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:20 14:31 3h13m 693 US$44US$70
G557 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:05 15:07 3h58m 848 US$53US$84
G557 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:25 15:34 4h18m 912 US$56US$90
G557 9 MingGangDong (明港东) 15:51 16:15 4h44m 980 US$60US$96
G557 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:28 16:45 5h21m 1030 US$63US$101
G557 11 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:03 17:15 5h56m 1103 US$67US$107
G557 12 WuHan (武汉) 17:46 Final arrival 6h39m 1229 US$73US$117