Train G557 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G557 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-武汉(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 17:46 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G557 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G557 2 DingZhouDong (定州东) 12:01 12:03 54m 139 US$14US$22
G557 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:26 12:29 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G557 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 12:44 12:46 1h37m 332 US$22US$36
G557 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:27 13:29 2h20m 516 US$35US$56
G557 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:44 13:46 2h37m 562 US$38US$60
G557 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:18 14:23 3h11m 693 US$45US$73
G557 8 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:45 14:47 3h38m 784 US$51US$82
G557 9 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:03 15:05 3h56m 848 US$55US$88
G557 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:23 15:34 4h16m 912 US$59US$94
G557 11 MingGangDong (明港东) 15:51 16:15 4h44m 980 US$63US$101
G557 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:28 16:45 5h21m 1030 US$66US$105
G557 13 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:03 17:15 5h56m 1103 US$70US$112
G557 14 WuHan (武汉) 17:46 Final arrival 6h39m 1229 US$77US$122