Train G558 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G558 Travel Time 5h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 18:14 Dep. Time 23:34 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G558 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 18:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G558 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:02 19:06 48m 199 US$13US$21
G558 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:44 19:54 1h30m 421 US$26US$41
G558 4 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:10 20:12 1h56m 485 US$30US$48
G558 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:35 20:41 2h21m 536 US$36US$58
G558 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:01 21:03 2h47m 643 US$40US$64
G558 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:16 22:22 4h2m 948 US$61US$98
G558 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:34 Final arrival 5h20m 1229 US$77US$122