Train G56 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G564(洛阳龙门-北京西)  G561(北京西-郑州东)  G565(北京西-郑州东)  G563(北京西-郑州东)  G562(许昌东-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G56 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2011Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY795.5/US$117
Soft CNY1318.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G56 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G56 2 NingDe (宁德) 08:38 08:40 44m 96 US$5US$7
G56 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 09:01 09:03 1h7m 155 US$8US$12
G56 4 FuDing (福鼎) 09:23 09:25 1h29m 208 US$10US$16
G56 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:00 10:02 2h6m 302 US$15US$24
G56 6 WenLing (温岭) 10:37 10:39 2h43m 401 US$20US$32
G56 7 TaiZhou (台州) 10:50 10:52 2h56m 425 US$22US$34
G56 8 NingHai (宁海) 11:22 11:24 3h28m 505 US$26US$41
G56 9 NingBo (宁波) 11:53 11:55 3h59m 577 US$29US$46
G56 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:41 12:52 4h47m 681 US$40US$64
G56 11 HuZhou (湖州) 13:13 13:20 5h19m 752 US$45US$72
G56 12 ChangXing (长兴) 13:29 13:31 5h35m 823 US$46US$74
G56 13 LiYang (溧阳) 13:50 13:52 5h56m 890 US$51US$82
G56 14 LiShui (溧水) 14:08 14:10 6h14m 891 US$54US$88
G56 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:26 14:30 6h32m 988 US$57US$93
G56 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:46 15:48 7h52m 1319 US$70US$119
G56 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:53 17:05 8h59m 1605 US$95US$152
G56 18 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:29 17:31 9h35m 1494 US$91US$153
G56 19 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:15 18:18 10h21m 1889 US$114US$183
G56 20 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:53 Final arrival 10h59m 2011 US$117US$194