Train G56 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5601(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5602(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5603(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5604(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5605(深圳北-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G56 Travel Time 11h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2011Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY795.5/US$112
Soft CNY1318.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G56 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G56 2 NingDe (宁德) 08:38 08:40 45m 96 US$5US$6
G56 3 XiaPu (霞浦) 09:01 09:03 1h8m 155 US$7US$11
G56 4 FuDing (福鼎) 09:23 09:25 1h30m 208 US$10US$15
G56 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 10:00 10:02 2h7m 302 US$15US$23
G56 6 WenLing (温岭) 10:37 10:39 2h44m 401 US$20US$30
G56 7 TaiZhou (台州) 10:51 10:53 2h58m 425 US$21US$32
G56 8 NingHai (宁海) 11:22 11:24 3h29m 505 US$25US$39
G56 9 NingBo (宁波) 11:53 11:55 4h0m 577 US$28US$44
G56 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:42 12:47 4h49m 732 US$38US$61
G56 11 HuZhou (湖州) 13:08 13:10 5h15m 752 US$43US$69
G56 12 ChangXing (长兴) 13:19 13:24 5h26m 823 US$44US$71
G56 13 LiYang (溧阳) 13:43 13:45 5h50m 890 US$52US$88
G56 14 LiShui (溧水) 14:01 14:03 6h8m 891 US$55US$93
G56 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:19 14:27 6h26m 988 US$58US$97
G56 16 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:09 15:12 7h16m 960 US$59US$100
G56 17 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:50 15:52 7h57m 1319 US$67US$114
G56 18 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:10 16:18 8h17m 1384 US$74US$113
G56 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:09 17:11 9h16m 1605 US$82US$139
G56 20 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:35 17:37 9h42m 1494 US$87US$146
G56 21 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:53 Final arrival 11h0m 2011 US$112US$186