Train G561 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G561 Travel Time 3h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 20:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY504/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G561 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G561 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:34 17:36 41m 139 US$9US$15
G561 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:12 18:15 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G561 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:45 18:47 1h52m 332 US$27US$44
G561 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:04 19:06 2h11m 456 US$31US$49
G561 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:23 19:25 2h30m 516 US$35US$56
G561 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:51 19:53 2h58m 626 US$41US$66
G561 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:14 Final arrival 3h21m 693 US$45US$73