Train G562 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G562 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
许昌东-北京西(0day)
Arrival 许昌东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 784Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY315/US$46
Soft CNY504/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G562 1 XuChangDong (许昌东) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G562 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:15 09:21 22m 91 US$6US$10
G562 3 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:03 10:05 1h10m 268 US$13US$21
G562 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:33 10:35 1h40m 381 US$26US$41
G562 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:03 11:10 2h10m 503 US$34US$54
G562 6 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:46 11:51 2h53m 645 US$42US$68
G562 7 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:32 Final arrival 3h39m 784 US$51US$82