Train G563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5630(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5631(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5632(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5633(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5634(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G563 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY495/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G563 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G563 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 17:44 17:46 25m 62 US$4US$6
G563 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:07 18:09 48m 244 US$9US$14
G563 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:45 18:48 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G563 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:16 19:18 1h57m 403 US$26US$42
G563 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:34 19:36 2h15m 456 US$29US$47
G563 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:03 20:07 2h44m 562 US$36US$57
G563 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:37 Final arrival 3h18m 693 US$44US$70