Train G563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G563 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 17:19 Dep. Time 20:44 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G563 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G563 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 17:44 17:46 25m 62 US$4US$7
G563 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:07 18:09 48m 244 US$9US$15
G563 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:45 18:48 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G563 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:16 19:18 1h57m 403 US$27US$44
G563 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:34 19:36 2h15m 456 US$31US$49
G563 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:53 19:55 2h34m 516 US$35US$56
G563 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 20:21 20:23 3h2m 626 US$41US$66
G563 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:44 Final arrival 3h25m 693 US$45US$73