Train G564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5640(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5641(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5642(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5643(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5644(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G564 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳龙门-北京西(1day)
Arrival 洛阳龙门 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 836Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 13:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G564 1 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G564 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:08 09:10 14m 50 US$3US$5
G564 3 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 09:26 09:28 32m 101 US$1US$2
G564 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:45 09:48 51m 125 US$9US$15
G564 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:31 10:34 1h37m 320 US$21US$33
G564 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:51 10:53 1h57m 380 US$25US$39
G564 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:32 11:40 2h38m 555 US$35US$57
G564 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 12:04 12:06 3h10m 631 US$40US$64
G564 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:35 12:37 3h41m 749 US$47US$75
G564 10 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 12:46 12:48 3h52m 770 US$48US$77
G564 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:14 Final arrival 4h20m 836 US$52US$83