Train G564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G564 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳龙门-北京西(1day)
Arrival 洛阳龙门 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 832Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 13:15 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$54
Soft CNY589/US$87
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G564 1 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G564 2 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:07 09:09 14m 50 US$4US$5
G564 3 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 09:25 09:27 32m 101 US$1US$2
G564 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:44 09:48 51m 125 US$10US$15
G564 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:30 10:34 1h37m 316 US$22US$34
G564 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 10:30 10:34 1h37m 316 US$22US$34
G564 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:51 10:53 1h58m 376 US$26US$41
G564 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:51 10:53 1h58m 376 US$26US$41
G564 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:32 11:40 2h39m 551 US$37US$59
G564 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:32 11:40 2h39m 551 US$37US$59
G564 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 12:04 12:06 3h11m 631 US$42US$67
G564 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 12:04 12:06 3h11m 631 US$42US$67
G564 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:35 12:37 3h42m 749 US$49US$78
G564 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:35 12:37 3h42m 749 US$49US$78
G564 10 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 12:46 12:49 3h53m 770 US$50US$81
G564 10 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 12:46 12:49 3h53m 770 US$50US$81
G564 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:15 Final arrival 4h22m 832 US$54US$87
G564 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:15 Final arrival 4h22m 832 US$54US$87