Train G565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5650(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5651(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5652(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5653(深圳北-香港西九龙)  G5654(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G565 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY977/US$138
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY495/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G565 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G565 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:09 19:11 41m 139 US$9US$14
G565 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:47 19:53 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G565 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 20:08 20:21 1h40m 332 US$21US$34
G565 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:50 20:55 2h22m 456 US$29US$47
G565 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:34 21:36 3h6m 626 US$40US$63
G565 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:57 Final arrival 3h29m 693 US$44US$70