Train G567 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G567 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 693Km
Arr. Time 19:16 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY977/US$144
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY495/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G567 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 19:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G567 2 DingZhouDong (定州东) 20:10 20:12 54m 201 US$14US$22
G567 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:35 20:38 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G567 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 21:06 21:08 1h50m 403 US$27US$44
G567 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:24 21:26 2h8m 516 US$31US$49
G567 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 21:53 22:00 2h37m 562 US$38US$60
G567 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 22:16 22:18 3h0m 626 US$41US$66
G567 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:39 Final arrival 3h23m 693 US$45US$73