Train G57 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G571(北京西-重庆西)  G572(黄冈东-北京西)  G573(北京西-信阳东)  G574(重庆西-北京西)  G575/G578(长沙南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G57 Travel Time 6h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1434Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 14:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY595.5/US$84
Soft CNY1003/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G57 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G57 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:49 07:51 34m 122 US$8US$13
G57 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:36 08:38 1h21m 314 US$20US$34
G57 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:02 09:05 1h47m 406 US$26US$44
G57 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:56 09:58 2h41m 627 US$40US$67
G57 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:16 10:25 3h1m 692 US$44US$73
G57 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:44 10:46 3h29m 760 US$48US$80
G57 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:47 11:49 4h32m 1023 US$62US$105
G57 9 YiXing (宜兴) 12:23 12:25 5h8m 1152 US$69US$117
G57 10 DeQing (德清) 12:50 12:52 5h35m 1244 US$74US$125
G57 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:05 13:07 5h50m 1279 US$88US$148
G57 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:26 13:29 6h11m 1322 US$78US$132
G57 13 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 13:40 13:42 6h25m 1353 US$80US$134
G57 14 NingBo (宁波) 14:09 Final arrival 6h54m 1434 US$84US$141