Train G571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G571 Travel Time 11h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2176Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY924.5/US$136
Soft CNY1455.5/US$214
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G571 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G571 2 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 10:25 10:27 1h3m 244 US$16US$26
G571 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:41 10:45 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G571 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:26 11:30 2h4m 456 US$31US$49
G571 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:47 11:57 2h25m 516 US$35US$56
G571 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:23 12:25 3h1m 626 US$41US$66
G571 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:48 12:54 3h26m 693 US$45US$73
G571 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:58 14:00 4h36m 955 US$62US$99
G571 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:27 14:29 5h5m 1095 US$69US$111
G571 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:03 15:10 5h41m 1216 US$76US$121
G571 11 HanZhong (汉中) 16:22 16:28 7h0m 1458 US$90US$144
G571 12 GuangYuan (广元) 17:11 17:15 7h49m 1596 US$98US$157
G571 13 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 17:28 17:30 8h6m 1634 US$100US$161
G571 14 JiangYou (江油) 18:00 18:02 8h38m 1722 US$0US$0
G571 15 MianYang (绵阳) 18:19 18:21 8h57m 1761 US$108US$172
G571 16 DeYang (德阳) 18:38 18:40 9h16m 1808 US$111US$175
G571 17 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:04 19:19 9h42m 1874 US$114US$180
G571 18 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:59 20:03 10h37m 2027 US$125US$197
G571 19 YongChuanDong (永川东) 20:28 20:32 11h6m 2119 US$132US$208
G571 20 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:56 Final arrival 11h34m 2176 US$136US$214