Train G571 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G571 Travel Time 11h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2176Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY924.5/US$130
Soft CNY1455.5/US$205
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G571 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G571 2 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 10:25 10:27 1h3m 244 US$15US$25
G571 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:41 10:44 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G571 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:25 11:30 2h3m 456 US$29US$47
G571 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:47 11:57 2h25m 516 US$33US$53
G571 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:23 12:25 3h1m 626 US$40US$63
G571 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:49 12:55 3h27m 693 US$44US$70
G571 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:32 13:36 4h10m 832 US$52US$83
G571 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:29 14:31 5h7m 1095 US$66US$106
G571 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:05 15:09 5h43m 1216 US$73US$116
G571 11 HanZhong (汉中) 16:19 16:24 6h57m 1458 US$86US$138
G571 12 GuangYuan (广元) 17:07 17:11 7h45m 1596 US$94US$150
G571 13 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 17:24 17:26 8h2m 1634 US$96US$154
G571 14 JiangYou (江油) 17:56 17:58 8h34m 1722 US$101US$162
G571 15 MianYang (绵阳) 18:15 18:18 8h53m 1761 US$103US$165
G571 16 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:54 19:00 9h32m 1874 US$110US$172
G571 17 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:41 19:43 10h19m 2027 US$120US$189
G571 18 YongChuanDong (永川东) 20:08 20:10 10h46m 2119 US$126US$199
G571 19 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:34 Final arrival 11h12m 2176 US$130US$205