Train G572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G572 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1294Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 15:54 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542.5/US$76
Soft CNY858.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G572 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G572 2 WuHan (武汉) 10:26 10:31 33m 65 US$3US$4
G572 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:34 11:44 1h41m 382 US$24US$36
G572 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:02 12:04 2h9m 446 US$28US$43
G572 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:38 12:42 2h45m 601 US$38US$59
G572 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:13 13:15 3h20m 732 US$45US$71
G572 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:31 13:33 3h38m 778 US$48US$75
G572 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:24 14:27 4h31m 1013 US$61US$97
G572 9 DingZhouDong (定州东) 14:50 14:52 4h57m 1093 US$66US$104
G572 10 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 15:27 15:29 5h34m 1232 US$73US$116
G572 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:54 Final arrival 6h1m 1294 US$76US$121