Train G572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5724(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5726(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5728(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5720(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5722(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G572 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1294Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 15:53 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542.5/US$80
Soft CNY858.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G572 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G572 2 WuHan (武汉) 10:26 10:31 33m 65 US$3US$4
G572 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 11:34 11:45 1h41m 382 US$25US$38
G572 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:37 12:40 2h44m 601 US$39US$61
G572 5 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:11 13:13 3h18m 732 US$47US$74
G572 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:29 13:31 3h36m 778 US$50US$79
G572 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:23 14:26 4h30m 1013 US$64US$101
G572 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 14:49 14:51 4h56m 1093 US$69US$109
G572 9 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 15:26 15:28 5h33m 1232 US$76US$121
G572 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:53 Final arrival 6h0m 1294 US$80US$126