Train G573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G573 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 信阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1030Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542.5/US$76
Soft CNY858.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G573 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G573 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:59 17:03 41m 139 US$9US$14
G573 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:39 17:47 1h21m 281 US$18US$29
G573 4 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:00 19:03 2h42m 626 US$40US$63
G573 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:24 19:29 3h6m 693 US$44US$70
G573 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:15 20:17 3h57m 912 US$56US$90
G573 7 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:42 Final arrival 4h24m 1030 US$63US$101