Train G573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G573 Travel Time 5h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1294Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY542.5/US$80
Soft CNY858.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G573 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G573 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:59 17:03 41m 139 US$9US$15
G573 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:39 17:42 1h21m 281 US$19US$30
G573 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 17:57 17:59 1h39m 456 US$22US$36
G573 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:02 19:05 2h44m 626 US$41US$66
G573 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:26 19:29 3h8m 693 US$45US$73
G573 7 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:15 20:17 3h57m 912 US$59US$94
G573 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:42 20:44 4h24m 1030 US$66US$105
G573 9 WuHan (武汉) 21:28 21:32 5h10m 1269 US$77US$122
G573 10 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 22:05 Final arrival 5h47m 1294 US$80US$126