Train G574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5740(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5742(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5744(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5746(香港西九龙-深圳北)  G5748(香港西九龙-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G574 Travel Time 11h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2176Km
Arr. Time 08:04 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY924.5/US$136
Soft CNY1455.5/US$214
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G574 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G574 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 08:27 08:29 23m 57 US$4US$7
G574 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:53 08:55 49m 149 US$11US$17
G574 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:36 09:47 1h32m 302 US$21US$34
G574 5 DeYang (德阳) 10:11 10:13 2h7m 368 US$25US$41
G574 6 MianYang (绵阳) 10:30 10:32 2h26m 415 US$28US$45
G574 7 JiangYou (江油) 10:49 10:51 2h45m 454 US$31US$49
G574 8 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 11:21 11:23 3h17m 542 US$36US$53
G574 9 GuangYuan (广元) 11:37 11:41 3h33m 580 US$38US$61
G574 10 HanZhong (汉中) 12:23 12:33 4h19m 718 US$46US$73
G574 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:49 14:09 5h45m 960 US$60US$93
G574 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:39 14:41 6h35m 1081 US$68US$106
G574 13 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:20 15:22 7h16m 1275 US$86US$138
G574 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:40 15:43 7h36m 1340 US$86US$137
G574 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:21 16:27 8h17m 1483 US$95US$149
G574 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:58 17:00 8h54m 1614 US$109US$175
G574 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:15 17:18 9h11m 1660 US$106US$166
G574 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 17:47 17:52 9h43m 1773 US$120US$191
G574 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:22 18:26 10h18m 1895 US$120US$189
G574 20 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:02 19:05 10h58m 2037 US$138US$220
G574 21 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 19:25 19:27 11h21m 2114 US$143US$228
G574 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 19:53 Final arrival 11h49m 2176 US$136US$214