Train G574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G574 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2176Km
Arr. Time 08:27 Dep. Time 19:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY924.5/US$136
Soft CNY1455.5/US$214
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G574 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G574 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 08:50 08:52 23m 57 US$4US$6
G574 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 09:16 09:18 49m 149 US$11US$17
G574 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 09:59 10:07 1h32m 302 US$21US$34
G574 5 MianYang (绵阳) 10:44 10:47 2h17m 415 US$28US$45
G574 6 JiangYou (江油) 11:04 11:06 2h37m 454 US$30US$49
G574 7 JianMenGuan (剑门关) 11:36 11:38 3h9m 542 US$36US$53
G574 8 GuangYuan (广元) 11:52 11:58 3h25m 580 US$38US$61
G574 9 HanZhong (汉中) 12:40 12:44 4h13m 718 US$46US$73
G574 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:58 14:16 5h31m 960 US$60US$93
G574 11 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:20 15:22 6h53m 1275 US$81US$130
G574 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:40 15:43 7h13m 1340 US$86US$137
G574 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:21 16:27 7h54m 1483 US$95US$149
G574 14 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:58 17:01 8h31m 1614 US$109US$175
G574 15 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 17:41 17:52 9h14m 1773 US$120US$191
G574 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:20 18:26 9h53m 1895 US$120US$189
G574 17 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:03 19:05 10h36m 2037 US$138US$220
G574 18 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 19:25 19:27 10h58m 2114 US$143US$228
G574 19 BeiJingXi (北京西) 19:53 Final arrival 11h26m 2176 US$136US$214