Train G575/G578 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G575/G578 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 14:51 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY467/US$69
Soft CNY691.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G575/G578 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 14:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G575/G578 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:24 15:30 33m 147 US$10US$16
G575/G578 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:01 16:03 1h10m 277 US$19US$30
G575/G578 4 WuHan (武汉) 16:28 16:32 1h37m 362 US$24US$39
G575/G578 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:05 18:16 3h14m 1032 US$44US$71
G575/G578 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:08 19:10 4h17m 1186 US$49US$68
G575/G578 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 19:30 19:32 4h39m 939 US$54US$77
G575/G578 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:49 19:51 4h58m 1316 US$58US$84
G575/G578 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:14 20:16 5h23m 1400 US$64US$94
G575/G578 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:27 20:29 5h36m 1119 US$66US$97
G575/G578 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:46 Final arrival 5h55m 1169 US$69US$102