Train G575/G578 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G575/G578 Travel Time 6h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY467/US$69
Soft CNY691.5/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G575/G578 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G575/G578 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:03 14:05 33m 147 US$0US$0
G575/G578 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:35 14:42 1h5m 277 US$0US$0
G575/G578 4 WuHan (武汉) 15:07 15:10 1h37m 362 US$0US$0
G575/G578 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:08 17:13 3h38m 1032 US$0US$0
G575/G578 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:11 18:35 4h41m 1186 US$0US$0
G575/G578 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:55 19:01 5h25m 939 US$0US$0
G575/G578 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:31 19:33 6h1m 1373 US$0US$0
G575/G578 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:43 19:45 6h13m 1400 US$0US$0
G575/G578 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:08 Final arrival 6h38m 1169 US$0US$0