Train G576/G577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G576/G577 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 15:16 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$69
Soft CNY699.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G576/G577 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G576/G577 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:48 08:50 24m 81 US$5US$9
G576/G577 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:00 09:05 36m 108 US$7US$12
G576/G577 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:35 09:37 1h11m 230 US$15US$26
G576/G577 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:57 10:02 1h33m 295 US$20US$34
G576/G577 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:22 10:24 1h58m 351 US$23US$37
G576/G577 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:00 11:19 2h36m 449 US$29US$44
G576/G577 8 LiuAn (六安) 11:43 11:45 3h19m 557 US$33US$49
G576/G577 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:36 12:38 4h12m 700 US$43US$71
G576/G577 10 WuHan (武汉) 13:25 13:30 5h1m 827 US$44US$63
G576/G577 11 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:54 13:56 5h30m 892 US$50US$72
G576/G577 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:26 14:31 6h2m 1042 US$59US$87
G576/G577 13 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 14:51 14:56 6h27m 1092 US$64US$95
G576/G577 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:16 Final arrival 6h52m 1083 US$69US$103