Train G576/G577 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G576/G577 Travel Time 7h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 15:27 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$66
Soft CNY699.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G576/G577 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G576/G577 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:48 08:50 24m 81 US$5US$9
G576/G577 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:00 09:05 36m 108 US$7US$12
G576/G577 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 09:35 09:37 1h11m 230 US$15US$25
G576/G577 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:57 10:02 1h33m 295 US$19US$32
G576/G577 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:22 10:24 1h58m 351 US$24US$38
G576/G577 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:00 11:19 2h36m 449 US$30US$47
G576/G577 8 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:36 12:38 4h12m 700 US$41US$68
G576/G577 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:25 13:34 5h1m 827 US$42US$60
G576/G577 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:58 14:00 5h34m 892 US$48US$69
G576/G577 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:30 14:46 6h6m 1042 US$57US$83
G576/G577 12 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 15:05 15:07 6h41m 1092 US$61US$91
G576/G577 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:27 Final arrival 7h3m 1169 US$66US$99