Train G58 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G580(长沙南-南京南)  G5801(福田-香港西九龙)  G5802(香港西九龙-福田)  G5803(福田-香港西九龙)  G5804(香港西九龙-福田)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G58 Travel Time 8h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
台州-北京南(1day)
Arrival 台州 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 14:43 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY595.5/US$84
Soft CNY1003/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G58 1 TaiZhou (台州) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G58 2 NingBo (宁波) 07:32 07:45 55m 152 US$7US$12
G58 3 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:11 08:13 1h34m 233 US$13US$21
G58 4 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:25 08:27 1h48m 264 US$15US$24
G58 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:45 08:50 2h8m 460 US$17US$29
G58 6 ChangXing (长兴) 09:17 09:19 2h40m 398 US$22US$35
G58 7 LiShui (溧水) 09:49 09:51 3h12m 517 US$30US$48
G58 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:07 10:11 3h30m 777 US$34US$57
G58 9 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:29 10:31 3h52m 622 US$37US$59
G58 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:34 11:37 4h57m 1092 US$54US$90
G58 11 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 11:55 11:57 5h18m 959 US$57US$92
G58 12 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:21 12:23 5h44m 1051 US$62US$101
G58 13 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:54 13:05 6h17m 1180 US$69US$114
G58 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:29 13:31 6h52m 1272 US$74US$122
G58 15 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:43 Final arrival 8h6m 1586 US$84US$141