Train G58 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G582/G583(宁波-武汉)  G589/G592(汉口-温州南)  G581/G584(武汉-宁波)  G580(长沙南-南京南)  G588(武汉-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G58 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-北京南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1434Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 14:43 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY595.5/US$88
Soft CNY1003/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G58 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G58 2 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:11 08:13 26m 81 US$5US$9
G58 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:25 08:27 40m 112 US$8US$13
G58 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:45 08:50 1h0m 155 US$10US$18
G58 5 ChangXing (长兴) 09:17 09:19 1h32m 246 US$17US$28
G58 6 LiShui (溧水) 09:49 09:51 2h4m 365 US$25US$42
G58 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:07 10:11 2h22m 411 US$28US$47
G58 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:29 10:31 2h44m 470 US$32US$53
G58 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:34 11:37 3h49m 742 US$48US$82
G58 10 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 11:55 11:57 4h10m 807 US$52US$88
G58 11 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 12:21 12:23 4h36m 899 US$58US$98
G58 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:54 13:05 5h9m 1028 US$66US$111
G58 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:29 13:31 5h44m 1120 US$71US$119
G58 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 14:43 Final arrival 6h58m 1434 US$88US$148