Train G580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5801(福田-香港西九龙)  G5802(香港西九龙-福田)  G5803(福田-香港西九龙)  G5804(香港西九龙-福田)  G5805(福田-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G580 Travel Time 4h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 874Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 20:35 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1024.5/US$144
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY331.5/US$47
Soft CNY463.5/US$65
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G580 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G580 2 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 16:11 16:13 18m 77 US$5US$8
G580 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:50 16:56 57m 234 US$15US$24
G580 4 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:09 17:12 1h16m 277 US$18US$29
G580 5 WuHan (武汉) 17:38 17:44 1h45m 362 US$23US$37
G580 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:06 18:08 2h13m 430 US$27US$42
G580 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:22 18:24 2h29m 471 US$28US$44
G580 8 LiuAn (六安) 19:09 19:12 3h16m 630 US$41US$66
G580 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:36 19:43 3h43m 717 US$42US$68
G580 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:35 Final arrival 4h42m 874 US$47US$65