Train G581/G584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G581/G584 Travel Time 5h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-宁波(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 923Km
Arr. Time 09:22 Dep. Time 15:03 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY357/US$52
Soft CNY523.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G581/G584 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G581/G584 2 JinZhai (金寨) 10:21 10:33 59m 218 US$10US$12
G581/G584 3 LiuAn (六安) 10:50 10:52 1h28m 270 US$12US$15
G581/G584 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:16 11:36 1h54m 355 US$16US$20
G581/G584 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:28 12:32 3h6m 512 US$25US$30
G581/G584 6 LiShui (溧水) 12:48 12:50 3h26m 558 US$28US$35
G581/G584 7 LiYang (溧阳) 13:05 13:11 3h43m 610 US$31US$41
G581/G584 8 HuZhou (湖州) 13:35 13:37 4h13m 697 US$37US$51
G581/G584 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:58 14:01 4h36m 768 US$42US$59
G581/G584 10 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:19 14:24 4h57m 811 US$45US$64
G581/G584 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:42 14:44 5h20m 874 US$49US$71
G581/G584 12 NingBo (宁波) 15:03 Final arrival 5h41m 923 US$52US$77