Train G581/G584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G581/G584 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-宁波(0day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 923Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 15:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY357/US$52
Soft CNY523.5/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G581/G584 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G581/G584 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 09:26 09:28 26m 68 US$0US$0
G581/G584 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:44 09:46 44m 109 US$0US$0
G581/G584 4 JinZhai (金寨) 10:25 10:27 1h25m 218 US$0US$0
G581/G584 5 LiuAn (六安) 10:47 10:49 1h47m 270 US$0US$0
G581/G584 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:18 11:22 2h18m 355 US$0US$0
G581/G584 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:20 12:32 3h20m 512 US$0US$0
G581/G584 8 LiShui (溧水) 12:48 12:50 3h48m 558 US$0US$0
G581/G584 9 LiYang (溧阳) 13:05 13:12 4h5m 610 US$0US$0
G581/G584 10 HuZhou (湖州) 13:35 13:38 4h35m 697 US$0US$0
G581/G584 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:59 14:01 4h59m 768 US$0US$0
G581/G584 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:19 14:24 5h19m 811 US$0US$0
G581/G584 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:42 14:44 5h42m 874 US$0US$0
G581/G584 14 NingBo (宁波) 15:03 Final arrival 6h3m 923 US$0US$0