Train G582/G583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G582/G583 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-武汉(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 923Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY354/US$50
Soft CNY515.5/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G582/G583 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G582/G583 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:57 16:00 19m 49 US$3US$5
G582/G583 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:19 16:21 41m 112 US$7US$12
G582/G583 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:41 16:44 1h3m 155 US$10US$17
G582/G583 5 HuZhou (湖州) 17:05 17:07 1h27m 226 US$15US$25
G582/G583 6 ChangXing (长兴) 17:16 17:17 1h38m 246 US$16US$27
G582/G583 7 YiXing (宜兴) 17:30 17:32 1h52m 282 US$18US$31
G582/G583 8 LiShui (溧水) 17:54 17:56 2h16m 365 US$24US$40
G582/G583 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:14 18:17 2h36m 411 US$27US$45
G582/G583 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:37 18:39 2h59m 467 US$29US$48
G582/G583 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:15 19:18 3h37m 565 US$35US$55
G582/G583 12 LiuAn (六安) 19:42 19:44 4h4m 652 US$39US$59
G582/G583 13 MaChengBei (麻城北) 20:34 20:42 4h56m 813 US$45US$67
G582/G583 14 HongAnXi (红安西) 20:57 21:08 5h19m 855 US$47US$69
G582/G583 15 WuHan (武汉) 21:33 Final arrival 5h55m 923 US$50US$73