Train G582/G583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G582/G583 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-武汉(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 923Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 22:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY354/US$52
Soft CNY515.5/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G582/G583 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G582/G583 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:57 16:00 19m 49 US$3US$6
G582/G583 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:19 16:21 41m 112 US$8US$13
G582/G583 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:41 16:46 1h3m 155 US$10US$18
G582/G583 5 HuZhou (湖州) 17:07 17:09 1h29m 226 US$15US$26
G582/G583 6 ChangXing (长兴) 17:18 17:20 1h40m 246 US$17US$28
G582/G583 7 YiXing (宜兴) 17:33 17:35 1h55m 282 US$19US$26
G582/G583 8 LiShui (溧水) 17:57 17:59 2h19m 365 US$25US$42
G582/G583 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:14 18:21 2h36m 411 US$28US$47
G582/G583 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 18:41 18:48 3h3m 467 US$31US$51
G582/G583 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:24 19:40 3h46m 565 US$37US$57
G582/G583 12 LiuAn (六安) 20:04 20:06 4h26m 652 US$41US$62
G582/G583 13 JinZhai (金寨) 20:23 20:25 4h45m 704 US$43US$65
G582/G583 14 MaChengBei (麻城北) 21:00 21:03 5h22m 813 US$47US$70
G582/G583 15 HongAnXi (红安西) 21:17 21:20 5h39m 855 US$49US$72
G582/G583 16 WuHan (武汉) 22:05 Final arrival 6h27m 923 US$52US$76