Train G585 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G5850(香港西九龙-福田)  G5852(香港西九龙-福田)  G5854(香港西九龙-福田)  G5856(香港西九龙-福田)  G5851(福田-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G585 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-武汉(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 22:11 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G585 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G585 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 16:53 17:00 30m 83 US$6US$9
G585 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:16 17:19 53m 139 US$9US$15
G585 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:55 17:58 1h32m 281 US$19US$30
G585 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:26 18:28 2h3m 403 US$27US$44
G585 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:44 18:48 2h21m 456 US$31US$49
G585 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:05 19:07 2h42m 516 US$35US$56
G585 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:33 19:35 3h10m 626 US$41US$66
G585 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:56 20:00 3h33m 693 US$45US$73
G585 10 XuChangDong (许昌东) 20:24 20:26 4h1m 784 US$51US$82
G585 11 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:42 20:44 4h19m 848 US$55US$88
G585 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:23 21:26 5h0m 1030 US$66US$105
G585 13 WuHan (武汉) 22:11 Final arrival 5h48m 1229 US$77US$122