Train G586 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G586 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-北京西(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1229Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 15:21 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$77
Soft CNY832.5/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G586 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G586 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 10:00 10:04 43m 199 US$0US$0
G586 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:43 10:45 1h26m 381 US$0US$0
G586 4 XuChangDong (许昌东) 11:05 11:14 1h48m 445 US$0US$0
G586 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:38 11:51 2h21m 536 US$0US$0
G586 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:11 12:13 2h54m 603 US$0US$0
G586 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 12:29 12:36 3h12m 667 US$0US$0
G586 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:51 12:54 3h34m 713 US$0US$0
G586 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:11 13:13 3h54m 773 US$0US$0
G586 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:52 14:02 4h35m 948 US$0US$0
G586 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:38 14:40 5h21m 1090 US$0US$0
G586 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:21 Final arrival 6h4m 1229 US$0US$0