Train G587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G587 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 信阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1030Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520.5/US$73
Soft CNY832.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G587 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G587 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:29 15:31 41m 139 US$9US$14
G587 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:07 16:11 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G587 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:39 16:48 1h51m 403 US$26US$42
G587 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:16 17:18 2h28m 516 US$33US$53
G587 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:33 17:35 2h45m 562 US$36US$57
G587 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:51 17:53 3h3m 626 US$40US$63
G587 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:14 18:17 3h26m 693 US$44US$70
G587 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 18:39 18:53 3h51m 784 US$49US$78
G587 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 19:09 19:11 4h21m 848 US$53US$84
G587 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:49 Final arrival 5h1m 1030 US$63US$101