Train G589/G592 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G589/G592 Travel Time 8h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-温州南(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1198Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY484.5/US$71
Soft CNY791/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G589/G592 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G589/G592 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 12:43 12:45 29m 72 US$3US$4
G589/G592 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:58 13:00 44m 111 US$5US$6
G589/G592 4 JinZhai (金寨) 13:33 13:35 1h19m 220 US$9US$11
G589/G592 5 LiuAn (六安) 13:53 13:55 1h39m 272 US$12US$14
G589/G592 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:19 14:32 2h5m 359 US$16US$19
G589/G592 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:26 15:30 3h12m 516 US$24US$29
G589/G592 8 JiangNing (江宁) 15:38 15:40 3h24m 528 US$26US$31
G589/G592 9 LiShui (溧水) 15:53 15:56 3h39m 562 US$28US$34
G589/G592 10 YiXing (宜兴) 16:18 16:20 4h4m 645 US$33US$44
G589/G592 11 ChangXing (长兴) 16:32 16:38 4h18m 681 US$36US$48
G589/G592 12 HuZhou (湖州) 16:47 17:01 4h33m 701 US$37US$50
G589/G592 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:23 17:26 5h9m 772 US$42US$58
G589/G592 14 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:46 17:48 5h32m 815 US$45US$63
G589/G592 15 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 17:59 18:01 5h45m 846 US$47US$67
G589/G592 16 NingBo (宁波) 18:27 18:35 6h13m 927 US$52US$76
G589/G592 17 SanMenXian (三门县) 19:14 19:16 7h0m 1033 US$58US$85
G589/G592 18 LinHai (临海) 19:27 19:34 7h13m 1056 US$64US$104
G589/G592 19 TaiZhou (台州) 19:46 19:48 7h32m 1079 US$65US$106
G589/G592 20 WenLing (温岭) 19:59 20:01 7h45m 1103 US$66US$108
G589/G592 21 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:37 Final arrival 8h23m 1198 US$71US$116