Train G59 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G589/G592(汉口-温州南)  G590/G591(温州南-武汉)  G594/G595(杭州东-武汉)  G598/G599(上海虹桥-汉口)  G593/G596(武汉-杭州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G59 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1434Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY595.5/US$88
Soft CNY1003/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G59 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G59 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:54 15:04 1h14m 314 US$21US$36
G59 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:28 15:36 1h48m 406 US$27US$46
G59 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:26 16:28 2h46m 627 US$42US$70
G59 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:46 16:48 3h6m 692 US$45US$76
G59 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:26 17:28 3h46m 848 US$55US$92
G59 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:09 18:19 4h29m 1023 US$65US$110
G59 8 YiXing (宜兴) 18:53 18:55 5h13m 1152 US$72US$122
G59 9 HuZhou (湖州) 19:12 19:14 5h32m 1208 US$75US$127
G59 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:35 19:41 5h55m 1279 US$92US$154
G59 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:59 20:01 6h19m 1322 US$82US$137
G59 12 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:19 20:21 6h39m 1385 US$85US$143
G59 13 NingBo (宁波) 20:40 Final arrival 7h0m 1434 US$88US$148