Train G59 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G589/G592(汉口-温州南)  G590/G591(温州南-金寨)  G593/G596(武汉-杭州东)  G595/G594(杭州东-金寨)  G597/G600(武汉-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G59 Travel Time 8h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-台州(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 台州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1586Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY595.5/US$84
Soft CNY1003/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G59 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G59 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:54 15:04 1h14m 314 US$20US$34
G59 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:28 15:34 1h48m 406 US$26US$44
G59 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:24 16:28 2h44m 627 US$40US$67
G59 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:46 16:48 3h6m 692 US$44US$73
G59 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:26 17:28 3h46m 848 US$53US$89
G59 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:09 18:11 4h29m 1023 US$62US$105
G59 8 YiXing (宜兴) 18:45 18:47 5h5m 1152 US$69US$117
G59 9 HuZhou (湖州) 19:03 19:05 5h23m 1208 US$72US$122
G59 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:26 19:32 5h46m 1279 US$88US$148
G59 11 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 19:50 19:52 6h10m 1322 US$78US$132
G59 12 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 20:10 20:12 6h30m 1385 US$81US$137
G59 13 NingBo (宁波) 20:31 20:49 6h51m 1434 US$84US$141
G59 14 TaiZhou (台州) 21:44 Final arrival 8h4m 1586 US$90US$149