Train G590/G591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G590/G591 Travel Time 6h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-金寨(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 金寨 Train Types High speed Train Distance 982Km
Arr. Time 06:14 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY485/US$68
Soft CNY792/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G590/G591 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G590/G591 2 WenLing (温岭) 06:49 06:51 35m 99 US$5US$8
G590/G591 3 TaiZhou (台州) 07:02 07:04 48m 123 US$6US$10
G590/G591 4 LinHai (临海) 07:15 07:17 1h1m 146 US$7US$12
G590/G591 5 NingBo (宁波) 08:06 08:11 1h52m 275 US$14US$22
G590/G591 6 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:37 08:39 2h23m 356 US$19US$30
G590/G591 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:51 08:53 2h37m 387 US$21US$34
G590/G591 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:11 09:18 2h57m 430 US$24US$39
G590/G591 9 HuZhou (湖州) 09:39 09:41 3h25m 501 US$28US$46
G590/G591 10 ChangXing (长兴) 09:50 09:52 3h36m 521 US$29US$48
G590/G591 11 LiShui (溧水) 10:22 10:24 4h8m 640 US$37US$61
G590/G591 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:39 10:43 4h25m 686 US$40US$66
G590/G591 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:36 11:49 5h22m 1041 US$50US$82
G590/G591 14 LiuAn (六安) 12:15 12:17 6h1m 930 US$50US$73
G590/G591 15 JinZhai (金寨) 12:36 Final arrival 6h22m 982 US$64US$102