Train G590/G591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G590/G591 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1198Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 13:56 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435.5/US$64
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G590/G591 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G590/G591 2 WenLing (温岭) 06:55 06:57 35m 99 US$5US$8
G590/G591 3 TaiZhou (台州) 07:08 07:10 48m 123 US$6US$10
G590/G591 4 NingBo (宁波) 08:06 08:11 1h46m 275 US$14US$23
G590/G591 5 ShaoXingDong (绍兴东) 08:37 08:39 2h17m 356 US$20US$32
G590/G591 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 08:51 08:53 2h31m 387 US$22US$35
G590/G591 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:11 09:18 2h51m 430 US$20US$33
G590/G591 8 HuZhou (湖州) 09:39 09:41 3h19m 501 US$29US$48
G590/G591 9 ChangXing (长兴) 09:50 09:52 3h30m 521 US$26US$44
G590/G591 10 LiShui (溧水) 10:22 10:24 4h2m 640 US$39US$64
G590/G591 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:39 10:42 4h19m 686 US$42US$69
G590/G591 12 QuanJiao (全椒) 11:02 11:04 4h42m 871 US$0US$0
G590/G591 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:40 11:49 5h20m 843 US$64US$102
G590/G591 14 LiuAn (六安) 12:15 12:17 5h55m 930 US$52US$76
G590/G591 15 JinZhai (金寨) 12:36 12:44 6h16m 982 US$0US$0
G590/G591 16 WuHan (武汉) 13:56 Final arrival 7h36m 1198 US$51US$81