Train G593/G596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G593/G596 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY286/US$42
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G593/G596 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G593/G596 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:54 14:56 34m 70 US$4US$5
G593/G596 3 LiuAn (六安) 16:05 16:07 1h45m 270 US$12US$15
G593/G596 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:35 16:42 2h15m 670 US$16US$20
G593/G596 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:41 17:47 3h21m 824 US$25US$30
G593/G596 6 JiangNing (江宁) 17:55 17:57 3h35m 836 US$26US$31
G593/G596 7 LiYang (溧阳) 18:20 18:22 4h0m 922 US$31US$41
G593/G596 8 YiXing (宜兴) 18:34 18:36 4h14m 953 US$33US$44
G593/G596 9 ChangXing (长兴) 18:48 18:50 4h28m 989 US$36US$48
G593/G596 10 HuZhou (湖州) 18:59 19:01 4h39m 1009 US$37US$51
G593/G596 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:22 Final arrival 5h2m 768 US$42US$59