Train G593/G596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G593/G596 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 18:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY286/US$42
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G593/G596 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G593/G596 2 LiuAn (六安) 15:36 15:38 1h16m 270 US$12US$15
G593/G596 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:02 16:12 1h42m 670 US$16US$20
G593/G596 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:04 17:07 2h44m 824 US$25US$30
G593/G596 5 JuRongXi (句容西) 17:18 17:20 2h58m 538 US$0US$0
G593/G596 6 LiYang (溧阳) 17:40 17:42 3h20m 922 US$31US$41
G593/G596 7 YiXing (宜兴) 17:54 18:02 3h34m 953 US$33US$44
G593/G596 8 ChangXing (长兴) 18:14 18:16 3h54m 989 US$36US$48
G593/G596 9 HuZhou (湖州) 18:26 18:28 4h6m 1009 US$37US$51
G593/G596 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:49 Final arrival 4h29m 768 US$42US$59