Train G594/G595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G594/G595 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-武汉(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY283/US$42
Soft CNY395.5/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G594/G595 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G594/G595 2 DeQing (德清) 08:18 08:20 13m 35 US$2US$4
G594/G595 3 YiXing (宜兴) 08:45 08:48 40m 127 US$9US$14
G594/G595 4 LiYang (溧阳) 08:59 09:01 54m 158 US$11US$18
G594/G595 5 JiangNing (江宁) 09:24 09:27 1h19m 244 US$16US$28
G594/G595 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:35 09:37 1h30m 256 US$17US$29
G594/G595 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 09:58 10:00 1h53m 312 US$20US$33
G594/G595 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:41 10:44 2h36m 410 US$26US$40
G594/G595 9 LiuAn (六安) 11:12 11:14 3h7m 716 US$30US$44
G594/G595 10 JinZhai (金寨) 11:34 11:36 3h29m 768 US$32US$47
G594/G595 11 WuHan (武汉) 12:59 Final arrival 4h54m 768 US$42US$58