Train G594/G595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G594/G595 Travel Time 4h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-武汉(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY283/US$42
Soft CNY395.5/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G594/G595 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G594/G595 2 HuZhou (湖州) 08:37 08:39 21m 71 US$5US$8
G594/G595 3 YiXing (宜兴) 08:56 08:59 40m 127 US$9US$14
G594/G595 4 LiShui (溧水) 09:22 09:24 1h6m 210 US$14US$23
G594/G595 5 JiangNing (江宁) 09:36 09:38 1h20m 244 US$16US$28
G594/G595 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:47 09:50 1h31m 256 US$17US$29
G594/G595 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:10 10:12 1h54m 312 US$34US$55
G594/G595 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:48 10:57 2h32m 410 US$26US$40
G594/G595 9 LiuAn (六安) 11:21 11:23 3h5m 716 US$41US$66
G594/G595 10 JinZhai (金寨) 11:40 11:52 3h24m 768 US$32US$47
G594/G595 11 WuHan (武汉) 12:59 Final arrival 4h43m 768 US$42US$58