Train G596/G593 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G596/G593 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 19:22 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY286/US$42
Soft CNY403.5/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G596/G593 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G596/G593 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:54 14:56 34m 68 US$4US$5
G596/G593 3 LiuAn (六安) 16:05 16:07 1h45m 268 US$12US$15
G596/G593 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:35 16:42 2h15m 670 US$16US$20
G596/G593 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:41 17:47 3h21m 824 US$25US$30
G596/G593 6 JiangNing (江宁) 17:55 17:57 3h35m 836 US$26US$32
G596/G593 7 LiYang (溧阳) 18:20 18:22 4h0m 922 US$31US$41
G596/G593 8 YiXing (宜兴) 18:34 18:36 4h14m 953 US$33US$45
G596/G593 9 ChangXing (长兴) 18:48 18:50 4h28m 989 US$36US$49
G596/G593 10 HuZhou (湖州) 18:59 19:01 4h39m 1009 US$37US$51
G596/G593 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:22 Final arrival 5h2m 768 US$42US$59