Train G60 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G609(北京西-太原南)  G6034(深圳北-岳阳东)  G6015(长沙南-深圳北)  G6011(长沙南-深圳北)  G6033(岳阳东-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G60 Travel Time 6h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-北京南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1434Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 21:29 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY595.5/US$88
Soft CNY1003/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G60 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G60 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:57 14:59 19m 49 US$3US$6
G60 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:20 15:22 42m 112 US$8US$13
G60 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:40 15:43 1h2m 155 US$10US$18
G60 5 DeQing (德清) 15:56 15:58 1h18m 190 US$13US$22
G60 6 JiangNing (江宁) 16:47 16:49 2h9m 399 US$27US$45
G60 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:58 17:03 2h20m 411 US$28US$47
G60 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:45 17:47 3h7m 586 US$40US$63
G60 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:24 18:30 3h46m 742 US$48US$82
G60 10 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:07 19:09 4h29m 899 US$58US$98
G60 11 TaiAn (泰安) 19:28 19:31 4h50m 969 US$62US$105
G60 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:48 19:50 5h10m 1028 US$66US$111
G60 13 LangFang (廊坊) 21:06 21:08 6h28m 1374 US$84US$142
G60 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:29 Final arrival 6h51m 1434 US$88US$148