Train G6003/G6006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6003/G6006 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-汕头(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 汕头 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1143Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6003/G6006 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0
G6003/G6006 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:32 16:34 37m 177
G6003/G6006 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:07 17:14 1h12m 330
G6003/G6006 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:45 17:47 1h50m 480
G6003/G6006 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:44 18:49 2h49m 707
G6003/G6006 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:20 19:25 3h25m 809
G6003/G6006 7 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 19:51 19:53 3h56m 865
G6003/G6006 8 ShanWei (汕尾) 20:28 20:30 4h33m 965
G6003/G6006 9 Chaoyang (潮阳) 21:14 21:16 5h19m 1088
G6003/G6006 10 ChaoShan (潮汕) 21:30 21:35 5h35m 1114
G6003/G6006 11 ShanTou (汕头) 21:58 Final arrival 6h3m 1143