Train G6005/G6004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6005/G6004 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1143Km
Arr. Time 06:32 Dep. Time 12:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6005/G6004 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 06:32 0m 0
G6005/G6004 2 ChaoShan (潮汕) 06:56 07:01 24m 29
G6005/G6004 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 07:14 07:16 42m 55
G6005/G6004 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 07:49 07:51 1h17m 143
G6005/G6004 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:37 08:39 2h5m 278
G6005/G6004 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:09 09:13 2h37m 334
G6005/G6004 7 HuMen (虎门) 09:31 09:33 2h59m 386
G6005/G6004 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:50 09:54 3h18m 436
G6005/G6004 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:45 10:53 4h13m 663
G6005/G6004 10 HengShanXi (衡山西) 12:01 12:03 5h29m 1007
G6005/G6004 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:37 Final arrival 6h5m 1143