Train G6011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6011 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 10:32 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6011 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6011 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:05 08:07 1h5m 330 US$22US$36
G6011 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:38 08:40 1h38m 480 US$32US$52
G6011 4 QingYuan (清远) 09:11 09:13 2h11m 624 US$41US$66
G6011 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 09:26 09:28 2h26m 660 US$43US$70
G6011 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:51 09:56 2h51m 707 US$46US$74
G6011 7 HuMen (虎门) 10:13 10:15 3h13m 757 US$51US$81
G6011 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:32 Final arrival 3h32m 809 US$57US$89