Train G6013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6013 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 10:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY719.5/US$101
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6013 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6013 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 07:57 07:59 29m 136 US$9US$14
G6013 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:40 08:42 1h12m 330 US$21US$34
G6013 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:13 09:15 1h45m 480 US$31US$50
G6013 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:12 10:16 2h44m 707 US$44US$71
G6013 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:46 Final arrival 3h18m 809 US$55US$85