Train G6013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6013 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 10:56 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY719.5/US$106
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6013 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6013 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 07:59 08:01 29m 136 US$9US$15
G6013 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:42 08:44 1h12m 330 US$22US$36
G6013 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:15 09:17 1h45m 480 US$32US$52
G6013 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:14 10:18 2h44m 707 US$46US$74
G6013 6 QingSheng (庆盛) 10:31 10:33 3h1m 738 US$0US$0
G6013 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:56 Final arrival 3h26m 809 US$57US$89