Train G6015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6015 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 11:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY612/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6015 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6015 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:05 08:07 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6015 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:46 08:48 56m 177 US$12US$19
G6015 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:09 09:11 1h19m 330 US$22US$36
G6015 5 YingDeXi (英德西) 09:57 09:59 2h7m 567 US$38US$60
G6015 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:40 10:44 2h50m 707 US$46US$74
G6015 7 HuMen (虎门) 11:01 11:03 3h11m 757 US$51US$81
G6015 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:20 Final arrival 3h30m 809 US$57US$89