Train G6015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6015 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 11:11 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY612/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6015 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6015 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:32 08:34 37m 177 US$12US$19
G6015 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 08:51 08:53 56m 177 US$12US$19
G6015 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:40 09:42 1h45m 480 US$32US$52
G6015 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:38 10:42 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G6015 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:11 Final arrival 3h16m 809 US$57US$89