Train G6015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6015 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY612/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6015 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6015 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:10 08:12 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6015 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:39 08:41 44m 177 US$12US$19
G6015 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:14 09:16 1h19m 330 US$22US$36
G6015 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:47 09:53 1h52m 480 US$32US$52
G6015 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:49 10:52 2h54m 707 US$46US$74
G6015 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:21 Final arrival 3h26m 809 US$57US$89