Train G6016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6016 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6016 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6016 2 HuMen (虎门) 11:20 11:22 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6016 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:39 11:42 36m 102 US$10US$14
G6016 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 12:18 12:20 1h15m 242 US$0US$0
G6016 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:06 13:08 2h3m 479 US$35US$53
G6016 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:41 13:43 2h38m 632 US$45US$69
G6016 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:10 14:12 3h7m 757 US$52US$80
G6016 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:30 Final arrival 3h27m 809 US$55US$85