Train G6016 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6016 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 11:08 Dep. Time 14:31 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6016 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6016 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:39 11:42 31m 102 US$11US$15
G6016 3 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:59 12:01 51m 149 US$14US$20
G6016 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:40 12:42 1h32m 329 US$26US$39
G6016 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 13:29 13:31 2h21m 577 US$43US$66
G6016 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:10 14:12 3h2m 757 US$54US$84
G6016 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:31 Final arrival 3h23m 809 US$57US$89