Train G6017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6017 Travel Time 3h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6017 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6017 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:41 10:43 37m 177 US$11US$18
G6017 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:00 11:02 56m 232 US$15US$24
G6017 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:49 11:55 1h45m 480 US$31US$50
G6017 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 12:34 12:37 2h30m 660 US$41US$67
G6017 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:00 13:04 2h56m 707 US$44US$71
G6017 7 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 13:29 13:31 3h25m 793 US$0US$0
G6017 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:41 Final arrival 3h37m 809 US$55US$85