Train G6017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6017 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 13:35 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6017 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6017 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 10:37 10:39 29m 136 US$9US$15
G6017 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:04 11:10 56m 232 US$15US$25
G6017 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:57 11:59 1h49m 480 US$32US$52
G6017 5 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 12:38 12:40 2h30m 660 US$43US$70
G6017 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:03 13:06 2h55m 707 US$46US$74
G6017 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:35 Final arrival 3h27m 809 US$57US$89