Train G6018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6018 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY397/US$58
Soft CNY612/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6018 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6018 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 12:14 12:16 9m 16 US$0US$0
G6018 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:41 12:44 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6018 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:35 13:37 1h30m 329 US$0US$0
G6018 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:08 14:10 2h3m 479 US$37US$55
G6018 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:06 15:08 3h1m 757 US$54US$84
G6018 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:28 Final arrival 3h23m 809 US$57US$89