Train G6018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6018 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 11:52 Dep. Time 15:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6018 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6018 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 12:13 12:15 21m 71 US$0US$0
G6018 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:28 12:33 36m 102 US$10US$14
G6018 4 QingYuan (清远) 12:57 12:59 1h5m 185 US$0US$0
G6018 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:59 14:01 2h7m 479 US$35US$53
G6018 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:56 14:58 3h4m 757 US$52US$80
G6018 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:18 Final arrival 3h26m 809 US$55US$85