Train G6019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6019 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 14:21 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1194.5/US$176
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6019 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6019 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 11:24 11:26 29m 136 US$0US$0
G6019 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:51 11:53 56m 330 US$0US$0
G6019 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:40 12:42 1h45m 480 US$0US$0
G6019 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:40 13:44 2h45m 707 US$0US$0
G6019 6 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 14:09 14:11 3h14m 793 US$0US$0
G6019 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:21 Final arrival 3h26m 809 US$0US$0