Train G6020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6020 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 17:34 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1194.5/US$176
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6020 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6020 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:22 14:24 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6020 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:41 14:45 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6020 4 QingYuan (清远) 15:09 15:11 1h4m 185 US$17US$23
G6020 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:09 16:11 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G6020 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:44 16:46 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G6020 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:13 17:15 3h8m 673 US$54US$84
G6020 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:34 Final arrival 3h29m 809 US$57US$89