Train G6020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6020 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 17:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6020 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6020 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:21 14:23 18m 52 US$6US$8
G6020 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:40 14:45 37m 102 US$10US$14
G6020 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:36 15:38 1h33m 329 US$25US$37
G6020 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:09 16:11 2h6m 479 US$35US$53
G6020 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:44 16:46 2h41m 632 US$45US$69
G6020 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:27 Final arrival 3h24m 809 US$55US$85