Train G6021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6021 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 10:34 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6021 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6021 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 10:49 10:51 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6021 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:47 11:49 1h13m 330 US$22US$36
G6021 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:20 12:22 1h46m 480 US$32US$52
G6021 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:19 13:22 2h45m 707 US$46US$74
G6021 6 HuMen (虎门) 13:39 13:41 3h5m 757 US$51US$81
G6021 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:58 Final arrival 3h24m 809 US$57US$89