Train G6021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6021 Travel Time 3h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 10:09 Dep. Time 13:45 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6021 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6021 2 HengShanXi (衡山西) 10:38 10:40 29m 177 US$17US$28
G6021 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:53 10:59 44m 177 US$11US$18
G6021 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:32 11:34 1h23m 330 US$21US$34
G6021 5 QingYuan (清远) 12:31 12:33 2h22m 624 US$0US$0
G6021 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:04 13:09 2h55m 707 US$44US$71
G6021 7 HuMen (虎门) 13:26 13:28 3h17m 757 US$49US$78
G6021 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:45 Final arrival 3h36m 809 US$55US$85