Train G6022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6022 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6022 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6022 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:32 14:34 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6022 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:51 14:56 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6022 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:47 15:53 1h32m 329 US$26US$39
G6022 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:24 16:26 2h9m 479 US$37US$55
G6022 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:59 17:02 2h44m 577 US$47US$72
G6022 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:29 17:31 3h14m 757 US$54US$84
G6022 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:50 17:54 3h35m 809 US$57US$89
G6022 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:27 Final arrival 4h12m 956 US$66US$103