Train G6022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6022 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 14:14 Dep. Time 18:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6022 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6022 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:31 14:33 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6022 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:50 14:56 36m 102 US$10US$14
G6022 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:47 15:53 1h33m 329 US$25US$37
G6022 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:24 16:26 2h10m 479 US$35US$53
G6022 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:59 17:02 2h45m 577 US$45US$69
G6022 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:29 17:31 3h15m 757 US$52US$80
G6022 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:50 17:54 3h36m 809 US$55US$85
G6022 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:27 Final arrival 4h13m 956 US$63US$98