Train G6022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6022 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1194.5/US$176
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6022 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6022 2 HuMen (虎门) 14:37 14:43 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6022 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:00 15:08 40m 102 US$11US$15
G6022 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:25 16:27 2h5m 479 US$37US$55
G6022 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:00 17:02 2h40m 577 US$47US$72
G6022 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:29 17:31 3h9m 757 US$54US$84
G6022 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:50 Final arrival 3h30m 809 US$57US$89