Train G6027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6027 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 岳阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1194.5/US$168
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$55
Soft CNY603.5/US$85
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6027 1 YueYangDong (岳阳东) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6027 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:23 19:30 33m 147 US$10US$15
G6027 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:09 20:11 1h19m 324 US$21US$34
G6027 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:44 20:46 1h54m 477 US$31US$49
G6027 5 QingYuan (清远) 21:43 21:45 2h53m 771 US$48US$77
G6027 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:16 22:19 3h26m 854 US$53US$84
G6027 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:49 Final arrival 3h59m 956 US$0US$63