Train G6029 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6029 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 11:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6029 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6029 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6029 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6029 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6029 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:23 08:25 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6029 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:23 08:25 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6029 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:23 08:25 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6029 2 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 08:23 08:25 15m 52 US$4US$6
G6029 3 HengShanXi (衡山西) 08:44 08:46 36m 136 US$9US$15
G6029 3 HengShanXi (衡山西) 08:44 08:46 36m 136 US$9US$15
G6029 3 HengShanXi (衡山西) 08:44 08:46 36m 136 US$9US$15
G6029 3 HengShanXi (衡山西) 08:44 08:46 36m 136 US$9US$15
G6029 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:59 09:01 51m 177 US$12US$19
G6029 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:59 09:01 51m 177 US$12US$19
G6029 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:59 09:01 51m 177 US$12US$19
G6029 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:59 09:01 51m 177 US$12US$19
G6029 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:00 10:02 1h52m 480 US$32US$52
G6029 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:00 10:02 1h52m 480 US$32US$52
G6029 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:00 10:02 1h52m 480 US$32US$52
G6029 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:00 10:02 1h52m 480 US$32US$52
G6029 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:41 10:43 2h33m 660 US$43US$70
G6029 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:41 10:43 2h33m 660 US$43US$70
G6029 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:41 10:43 2h33m 660 US$43US$70
G6029 6 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:41 10:43 2h33m 660 US$43US$70
G6029 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:06 11:09 2h58m 707 US$46US$74
G6029 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:06 11:09 2h58m 707 US$46US$74
G6029 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:06 11:09 2h58m 707 US$46US$74
G6029 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:06 11:09 2h58m 707 US$46US$74
G6029 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:38 Final arrival 3h30m 809 US$57US$89
G6029 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:38 Final arrival 3h30m 809 US$57US$89
G6029 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:38 Final arrival 3h30m 809 US$57US$89
G6029 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:38 Final arrival 3h30m 809 US$57US$89