Train G6030 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6030 Travel Time 3h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 13:19 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6030 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6030 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:42 09:44 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6030 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:01 10:05 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6030 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:01 10:05 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6030 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:56 10:58 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G6030 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:56 10:58 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G6030 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:58 12:00 2h33m 632 US$47US$72
G6030 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:58 12:00 2h33m 632 US$47US$72
G6030 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:42 12:46 3h17m 809 US$57US$89
G6030 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:42 12:46 3h17m 809 US$57US$89
G6030 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:19 Final arrival 3h54m 956 US$0US$0
G6030 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:19 Final arrival 3h54m 956 US$0US$0