Train G6031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6031 Travel Time 3h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 809Km
Arr. Time 15:55 Dep. Time 19:19 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY388.5/US$57
Soft CNY603.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6031 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 15:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6031 2 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:32 16:34 37m 177 US$12US$19
G6031 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:07 17:09 1h12m 330 US$22US$36
G6031 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 17:55 17:57 2h0m 567 US$0US$0
G6031 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:39 18:43 2h44m 707 US$46US$74
G6031 6 HuMen (虎门) 19:00 19:02 3h5m 757 US$51US$81
G6031 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:19 Final arrival 3h24m 809 US$57US$89