Train G6033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6033 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
岳阳东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 岳阳东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$63
Soft CNY698/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6033 1 YueYangDong (岳阳东) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6033 2 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:21 17:24 34m 147 US$10US$15
G6033 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:01 18:03 1h14m 324 US$21US$34
G6033 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 18:20 18:36 1h33m 379 US$25US$39
G6033 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:57 18:59 2h10m 477 US$31US$49
G6033 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:31 19:33 2h44m 627 US$40US$63
G6033 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:29 20:33 3h42m 854 US$53US$84
G6033 8 HuMen (虎门) 20:50 20:52 4h3m 904 US$57US$91
G6033 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:10 Final arrival 4h23m 956 US$63US$98