Train G6034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6034 Travel Time 4h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 11:55 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$66
Soft CNY698/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6034 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6034 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 12:16 12:18 21m 52 US$7US$10
G6034 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:31 12:35 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6034 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:26 13:28 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G6034 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:59 14:01 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G6034 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:56 14:58 3h1m 757 US$54US$84
G6034 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:18 15:22 3h23m 809 US$57US$89
G6034 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 15:40 15:42 3h45m 886 US$62US$96
G6034 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:02 Final arrival 4h7m 956 US$66US$103