Train G6034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6034 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 16:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$63
Soft CNY698/US$98
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6034 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6034 2 HuMen (虎门) 12:15 12:17 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6034 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:34 12:38 36m 102 US$10US$14
G6034 4 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 12:55 12:57 57m 149 US$13US$19
G6034 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 13:36 13:38 1h38m 329 US$25US$37
G6034 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:09 14:11 2h11m 479 US$35US$53
G6034 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:07 15:09 3h9m 757 US$52US$80
G6034 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:28 15:32 3h30m 809 US$55US$85
G6034 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 15:50 16:01 3h52m 886 US$60US$92
G6034 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:22 Final arrival 4h24m 956 US$63US$98